52909/52910 MSH ADIJ PASSENGER: M G /ADIJ MSH PASSENGER: M G MAHESANA JN-AHMEDABAD-MAHESANA JN

MSH ADIJ PASS M G (52909) MAHESANA JN to AHMEDABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2JDNJAGUDAN14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)10
3UMNAMBLIYASAN14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)17
4KYSDKAIYAL SEDHAVI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)22
5DNWDANGARWA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)26
6GUSGHUMASAN15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)29
7JULJHULASAN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)32
8PNPANSAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)34
9ENISAND15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)37
10KLLKALOL15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)42
11KHDKHODIYAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)53
12CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)58
13SBISABARMATI JN16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)62
14ADIJAHMEDABAD16:55 (Day 1)Destination68

ADIJ MSH PASS M G (52910) AHMEDABAD to MAHESANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)10
4KHDKHODIYAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)15
5KLLKALOL05:58 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)26
6ENISAND06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)31
7PNPANSAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)34
8JULJHULASAN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)36
9GUSGHUMASAN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)39
10DNWDANGARWA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)42
11KYSDKAIYAL SEDHAVI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)46
12UMNAMBLIYASAN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)50
13JDNJAGUDAN07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)58
14MSHMAHESANA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination68

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments