52907/52908 MSH ADIJ PASSENGER: M G /ADIJ MSH PASSENGER: M G MAHESANA JN-AHMEDABAD-MAHESANA JN

MSH ADIJ PASS M G (52907) MAHESANA JN to AHMEDABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2JDNJAGUDAN12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)10
3UMNAMBLIYASAN12:52 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)17
4KYSDKAIYAL SEDHAVI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)22
5DNWDANGARWA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)26
6GUSGHUMASAN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)29
7JULJHULASAN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)32
8PNPANSAR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)34
9ENISAND13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)37
10KLLKALOL13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)42
11KHDKHODIYAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)53
12CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)58
13SBISABARMATI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)62
14ADIJAHMEDABAD15:20 (Day 1)Destination68

ADIJ MSH PASS M G (52908) AHMEDABAD to MAHESANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)5
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)10
4KHDKHODIYAR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)15
5KLLKALOL12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)26
6ENISAND12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)31
7PNPANSAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)34
8JULJHULASAN12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)36
9GUSGHUMASAN12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)39
10DNWDANGARWA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)42
11KYSDKAIYAL SEDHAVI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)46
12UMNAMBLIYASAN12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)50
13JDNJAGUDAN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)58
14MSHMAHESANA JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination68

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments