52903/52904 MSH ADIJ PASSENGER: M G /ADIJ MSH PASSENGER: M G MAHESANA JN-AHMEDABAD-MAHESANA JN

MSH ADIJ PASS M G (52903) MAHESANA JN to AHMEDABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2JDNJAGUDAN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)10
3UMNAMBLIYASAN05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)17
4KYSDKAIYAL SEDHAVI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)22
5DNWDANGARWA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)26
6GUSGHUMASAN05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)29
7JULJHULASAN05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)32
8PNPANSAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)34
9ENISAND06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)37
10KLLKALOL06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)42
11KHDKHODIYAR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)62
12CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)68
13SBISABARMATI JN06:55 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)72
14ADIJAHMEDABAD07:35 (Day 1)Destination78

ADIJ MSH PASS M G (52904) AHMEDABAD to MAHESANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN19:33 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)5
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)10
4KHDBKHODIYAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)15
5KLLKALOL20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)25
6ENISAND20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)30
7PNPANSAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)33
8JULJHULASAN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)35
9GUSGHUMASAN20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)38
10DNWDANGARWA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)42
11KYSDKAIYAL SEDHAVI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)46
12UMNAMBLIYASAN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)50
13JDNJAGUDAN21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)57
14MSHMAHESANA JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination67

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments