52901/52902 MSH ADIJ PASSENGER: M G /ADIJ MSH PASSENGER: M G MAHESANA JN-AHMEDABAD-MAHESANA JN

MSH ADIJ PASS M G (52901) MAHESANA JN to AHMEDABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2JDNJAGUDAN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)10
3UMNAMBLIYASAN19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)17
4KYSDKAIYAL SEDHAVI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)22
5DNWDANGARWA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)26
6GUSGHUMASAN20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)29
7JULJHULASAN20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)32
8PNPANSAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)34
9ENISAND20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)37
10KLLKALOL20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)42
11KHDBKHODIYAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)52
12CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)57
13SBISABARMATI JN21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)62
14ADIJAHMEDABAD22:20 (Day 1)Destination67

ADIJ MSH PASS M G (52902) AHMEDABAD to MAHESANA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIJAHMEDABADSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)5
3CDKCHANDKHEDA ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)10
4KHDBKHODIYAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)15
5KLLKALOL21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)25
6JULJHULASAN21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)35
7DNWDANGARWA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)42
8UMNAMBLIYASAN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)50
9JDNJAGUDAN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)57
10MSHMAHESANA JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination67

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments