52529/52530 SKI NMA PASSENGER: M G /NMA SKI PASSENGER: M G SAKRI JN-NIRMALI-SAKRI JN

SKI NMA PASS M G (52529) SAKRI JN to NIRMALI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)19
5TMATAMURIA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)27
6GGHGHOGARDIHA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)40
7NMANIRMALI17:45 (Day 1)Destination51

NMA SKI PASS M G (52530) NIRMALI to SAKRI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMANIRMALISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2GGHGHOGARDIHA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)11
3TMATAMURIA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)23
4JJPJHANJHARPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)32
5LNOLOHNA ROAD20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)36
6MGIMANIGACHI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)44
7SKISAKRI JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination51

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments