52517/52518 SKI LKQ PASSENGER: M G /LKQ SKI PASSENGER: M G SAKRI JN-LAUKAHA BAZAR-SAKRI JN

SKI LKQ PASS M G (52517) SAKRI JN to LAUKAHA BAZAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKISAKRI JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2MGIMANIGACHI08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)6
3LNOLOHNA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)14
4JJPJHANJHARPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)19
5MHRLMAHRAIL10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)26
6VPHVACHASPATINAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)39
7KHTNKHUTAUNA11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)53
8LKQLAUKAHA BAZAR12:10 (Day 1)Destination62

LKQ SKI PASS M G (52518) LAUKAHA BAZAR to SAKRI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKQLAUKAHA BAZARSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2KHTNKHUTAUNA03:53 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)8
3VPHVACHASPATINAGAR04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)23
4MHRLMAHRAIL05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)35
5JJPJHANJHARPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)43
6LNOLOHNA ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)47
7MGIMANIGACHI06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)55
8SKISAKRI JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination62

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments