52331/52332 RGV SHC PASSENGER: M G /SHC RGV PASSENGER: M G RAGHOPUR-SAHARSA JN-RAGHOPUR

RGV SHC PASS M G (52331) RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)17
5TBTHARBITIA00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)29
7SOUSUPAUL01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT01:46 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H03:07 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN03:45 (Day 2)Destination64

SHC RGV PASS M G (52332) SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)35
10TBTHARBITIA00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR02:00 (Day 2)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments