52329/52330 RGV SHC PASSENGER: M G /SHC RGV PASSENGER: M G RAGHOPUR-SAHARSA JN-RAGHOPUR

RGV SHC PASS M G (52329) RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination64

SHC RGV PASS M G (52330) SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)47
12CICCHAND PIPAR HALT21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)50
13SRGRSARAYGARH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)53
14NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)59
15RGVRAGHOPUR22:45 (Day 1)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments