52327/52328 RGV SHC PASSENGER: M G /SHC RGV PASSENGER: M G RAGHOPUR-SAHARSA JN-RAGHOPUR

RGV SHC PASS M G (52327) RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination64

SHC RGV PASS M G (52328) SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR19:45 (Day 1)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments