52325/52326 RGV SHC PASSENGER: M G /SHC RGV PASSENGER: M G RAGHOPUR-SAHARSA JN-RAGHOPUR

RGV SHC PASS M G (52325) RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination64

SHC RGV PASS M G (52326) SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR16:10 (Day 1)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments