52323/52324 RGV SHC PASSENGER: M G /SHC RGV PASSENGER: M G RAGHOPUR-SAHARSA JN-RAGHOPUR

RGV SHC PASS M G (52323) RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)11
4CICCHAND PIPAR HALT07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)14
5VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)17
6TBTHARBITIA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
7KDRAKADAMPURA H08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
8SOUSUPAUL08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)36
9SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)40
10BNKMVINAEKMA HALT09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)43
11GEBGARH BARUARI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)47
12PGCPANCHGACHIA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)53
13NDLHNANDLALEE H09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)58
14SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)62
15SHCSAHARSA JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination64

SHC RGV PASS M G (52324) SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR12:00 (Day 1)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments