52321/52322 RGV SHC PASSENGER: M G /SHC RGV PASSENGER: M G RAGHOPUR-SAHARSA JN-RAGHOPUR

RGV SHC PASS M G (52321) RAGHOPUR to SAHARSA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGVRAGHOPURSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H03:13 (Day 1)03:14 (Day 1)5
3SRGRSARAYGARH03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)11
4VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)17
5TBTHARBITIA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)23
6KDRAKADAMPURA H04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)29
7SOUSUPAUL04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)36
8SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)40
9BNKMVINAEKMA HALT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)43
10GEBGARH BARUARI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)47
11PGCPANCHGACHIA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)53
12NDLHNANDLALEE H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)58
13SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)62
14SHCSAHARSA JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination64

SHC RGV PASS M G (52322) SAHARSA JN to RAGHOPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource02:25 (Day 1)0
2SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H02:33 (Day 1)02:34 (Day 1)2
3NDLHNANDLALEE H02:47 (Day 1)02:48 (Day 1)6
4PGCPANCHGACHIA02:59 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)11
5GEBGARH BARUARI03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)17
6BNKMVINAEKMA HALT03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)21
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)24
8SOUSUPAUL04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)28
9KDRAKADAMPURA H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)35
10TBTHARBITIA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)41
11VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)47
12SRGRSARAYGARH05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)53
13NRPMNARAYANPUR MURLI H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)59
14RGVRAGHOPUR06:30 (Day 1)Destination64

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments