52301/52302 BGNA KWF PASSENGER: N G /KWF BGNA PASSENGER: N G BALGONA-KATWA-BALGONA

BGNA KWF PASS N G (52301) BALGONA to KATWA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGNABALGONASource06:05 (Day 1)0
2SOFSAOTA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)4
3NGXNEGUN H06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)7
4KCYKAICHAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)11
5BCFBANKAPASI F07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)15
6SIZSHRIKHANDA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)20
7SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)21
8KWFKATWA08:05 (Day 1)Destination27

KWF BGNA PASS N G (52302) KATWA to BALGONA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWFKATWASource03:50 (Day 1)0
2SPSSHRIPAT SHRIKHANDA04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)6
3SIZSHRIKHANDA04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)8
4BCFBANKAPASI F04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)12
5KCYKAICHAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)16
6NGXNEGUN H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)20
7SOFSAOTA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)23
8BGNABALGONA05:50 (Day 1)Destination27

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments