52265/52266 GD NPR PASSENGER: M G /NPR GD PASSENGER: M G GONDA-NEPALGANJ ROAD-GONDA

GD NPR PASS M G (52265) GONDA to NEPALGANJ ROAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNANGONDASource18:35 (Day 1)0
2GADMGANGA DHAM18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)7
3BGANBANGAIN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)16
4BEUBISHESHWARGANJ19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)25
5PDRPAYAGPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)34
6YEAMYOGENDRA DHAM H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)42
7CLWCHILWARIYA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)48
8BRKBAHRAICH20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)60
9RSRISIA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)73
10MTMATERA20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)85
11NNPNANPARA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)94
12BBJBABAGANJ21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)107
13NPRNEPALGANJ ROAD22:00 (Day 1)Destination114

NPR GD PASS M G (52266) NEPALGANJ ROAD to GONDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NPRNEPALGANJ ROADSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BBJBABAGANJ18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)6
3NNPNANPARA JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)19
4MTMATERA19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)29
5RSRISIA19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)41
6BRKBAHRAICH19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)54
7CLWCHILWARIYA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)66
8YEAMYOGENDRA DHAM H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)72
9PDRPAYAGPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)80
10BEUBISHESHWARGANJ20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)89
11BGANBANGAIN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)98
12GADMGANGA DHAM21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)107
13GNANGONDA22:10 (Day 1)Destination114

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments