52263/52264 GD NPR PASSENGER: M G /NPR GD PASSENGER: M G GONDA-NEPALGANJ ROAD-GONDA

GD NPR PASS M G (52263) GONDA to NEPALGANJ ROAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNANGONDASource13:30 (Day 1)0
2GADMGANGA DHAM13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)7
3BGANBANGAIN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)16
4BEUBISHESHWARGANJ14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)25
5PDRPAYAGPUR14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)34
6CLWCHILWARIYA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)48
7BRKBAHRAICH15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)60
8RSRISIA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)73
9MTMATERA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)85
10NNPNANPARA JN16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)94
11BBJBABAGANJ16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)107
12NPRNEPALGANJ ROAD17:10 (Day 1)Destination114

NPR GD PASS M G (52264) NEPALGANJ ROAD to GONDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NPRNEPALGANJ ROADSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BBJBABAGANJ15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
3NNPNANPARA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)19
4MTMATERA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)29
5RSRISIA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)41
6BRKBAHRAICH17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)54
7CLWCHILWARIYA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)66
8YEAMYOGENDRA DHAM H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)72
9PDRPAYAGPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)80
10BEUBISHESHWARGANJ18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)89
11BGANBANGAIN18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)98
12GADMGANGA DHAM18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)107
13GNANGONDA19:25 (Day 1)Destination114

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments