52259/52260 GD MLN PASSENGER: M G /MLN GD PASSENGER: M G GONDA-MAILANI-GONDA

GD MLN PASS M G (52259) GONDA to MAILANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNANGONDASource16:20 (Day 1)0
2GADMGANGA DHAM16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)7
3BGANBANGAIN16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)16
4BEUBISHESHWARGANJ16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)25
5PDRPAYAGPUR17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)34
6YEAMYOGENDRA DHAM H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)42
7CLWCHILWARIYA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)48
8BRKBAHRAICH18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)60
9RSRISIA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)73
10MTMATERA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)85
11NNPNANPARA JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)94
12RBJRAIBOJHA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)107
13MINMIHINPURWA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)119
14KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)129
15MUHMURTIHA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)140
16NSANISHANGARA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)148
17BICBICHIA20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)158
18MJPBMANJHRA PURAB21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)172
19TQNTIKUNIA21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)187
20BXMBELRAYAN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)194
21DDWDUDWA22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)223
22PLKPALIA KALAN23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)235
23BIKBHIRA KHERI23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)249
24MLNMAILANI01:05 (Day 2)Destination265

MLN GD PASS M G (52260) MAILANI to GONDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)93
9BICBICHIA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)117
11MUHMURTIHA21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)125
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)136
13MINMIHINPURWA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)146
14RBJRAIBOJHA22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)158
15NNPNANPARA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)170
16MTMATERA23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)180
17RSRISIA23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)192
18BRKBAHRAICH23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)205
19CLWCHILWARIYA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)217
20PDRPAYAGPUR00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)231
21BEUBISHESHWARGANJ00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)240
22BGANBANGAIN00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)249
23GADMGANGA DHAM01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)258
24GNANGONDA01:45 (Day 2)Destination265

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments