52257/52258 GD MLN PASSENGER: M G /MLN GD PASSENGER: M G GONDA-MAILANI-GONDA

GD MLN PASS M G (52257) GONDA to MAILANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNANGONDASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2GADMGANGA DHAM11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)7
3BGANBANGAIN11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
4BEUBISHESHWARGANJ11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)25
5PDRPAYAGPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)34
6YEAMYOGENDRA DHAM H12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)42
7CLWCHILWARIYA12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)48
8BRKBAHRAICH12:45 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)60
9RSRISIA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)73
10MTMATERA13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)85
11NNPNANPARA JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)94
12RBJRAIBOJHA13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)107
13MINMIHINPURWA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)119
14KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)129
15MUHMURTIHA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)140
16NSANISHANGARA15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)148
17BICBICHIA15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)158
18MJPBMANJHRA PURAB15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)172
19KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)180
20TQNTIKUNIA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)187
21BXMBELRAYAN16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)194
22DDWDUDWA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)223
23PLKPALIA KALAN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)235
24BIKBHIRA KHERI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)249
25MLNMAILANI19:50 (Day 1)Destination265

MLN GD PASS M G (52258) MAILANI to GONDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource06:20 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)93
9BICBICHIA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)117
11MUHMURTIHA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)125
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)136
13MINMIHINPURWA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)146
14RBJRAIBOJHA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)158
15NNPNANPARA JN11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)170
16MTMATERA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)180
17RSRISIA12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)192
18BRKBAHRAICH12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)205
19CLWCHILWARIYA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)217
20YEAMYOGENDRA DHAM H13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)223
21PDRPAYAGPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)231
22BEUBISHESHWARGANJ13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)240
23BGANBANGAIN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)249
24GADMGANGA DHAM14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)258
25GNANGONDA14:50 (Day 1)Destination265

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments