52255/52256 GNAN IZN PASSENGER: M G /IZN GNAN PASSENGER: M G GONDA-IZZATNAGAR-GONDA

GNAN IZN PASS M G (52255) GONDA to IZZATNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNANGONDASource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GADMGANGA DHAM06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)7
3BGANBANGAIN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)16
4BEUBISHESHWARGANJ07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)25
5PDRPAYAGPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)34
6CLWCHILWARIYA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)48
7BRKBAHRAICH08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)60
8RSRISIA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)73
9MTMATERA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)85
10NNPNANPARA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)94
11RBJRAIBOJHA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)107
12MINMIHINPURWA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)119
13KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)129
14MUHMURTIHA10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)140
15NSANISHANGARA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)148
16BICBICHIA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)158
17MJPBMANJHRA PURAB11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)172
18KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)180
19TQNTIKUNIA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)187
20BXMBELRAYAN12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)194
21DDWDUDWA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)223
22PLKPALIA KALAN13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)235
23BIKBHIRA KHERI14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)249
24MLNMAILANI14:45 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)265
25ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)271
26SWSEHRAMAU15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)275
27KRYAKURRAIYA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)281
28DYKDUDHIA KHURD15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)288
29PPPURANPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)298
30PRSPPRASADPUR H16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)305
31SGSHAHGARH16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)308
32SNDYSANDAI H16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)313
33MALAMALA16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)320
34DYUDIYURI H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)325
35PBEPILIBHIT JN17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)333
36LUALALAURI KHERA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)339
37SSCSHAHI17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)346
38BJVBIJAURIA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)353
39STHSAITHAL H18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)359
40DBNRDIBNAPUR H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)364
41BPRBHOJIPURA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)372
42DOXDOHNA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)376
43IZNIZZATNAGAR19:30 (Day 1)Destination384

IZN GNAN PASS M G (52256) IZZATNAGAR to GONDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BPRBHOJIPURA JN05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)12
3DBNRDIBNAPUR H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)20
4STHSAITHAL H05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)24
5BJVBIJAURIA05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)30
6SSCSHAHI05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)37
7LUALALAURI KHERA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)44
8PBEPILIBHIT JN06:35 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)51
9DYUDIYURI H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)58
10MALAMALA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)63
11SNDYSANDAI H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)70
12SGSHAHGARH07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)75
13PRSPPRASADPUR H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)79
14PPPURANPUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)86
15UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)90
16DYKDUDHIA KHURD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)95
17KRYAKURRAIYA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)102
18SWSEHRAMAU08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)109
19ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)113
20MLNMAILANI09:30 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)118
21BIKBHIRA KHERI10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)134
22PLKPALIA KALAN10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)148
23DDWDUDWA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)160
24BXMBELRAYAN12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)189
25TQNTIKUNIA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)196
26KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)203
27MJPBMANJHRA PURAB12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)211
28BICBICHIA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)225
29NSANISHANGARA13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)235
30MUHMURTIHA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)244
31KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)254
32MINMIHINPURWA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)265
33RBJRAIBOJHA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)276
34NNPNANPARA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)289
35MTMATERA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)298
36RSRISIA15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)310
37BRKBAHRAICH16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)323
38CLWCHILWARIYA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)335
39PDRPAYAGPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)349
40BEUBISHESHWARGANJ16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)358
41BGANBANGAIN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)367
42GADMGANGA DHAM17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)377
43GNANGONDA18:25 (Day 1)Destination384

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments