52253/52254 GD MLN PASSENGER: M G /MLN GD PASSENGER: M G GONDA-MAILANI-GONDA

GD MLN PASS M G (52253) GONDA to MAILANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNANGONDASource02:20 (Day 1)0
2BGANBANGAIN02:39 (Day 1)02:41 (Day 1)16
3BEUBISHESHWARGANJ02:51 (Day 1)02:53 (Day 1)25
4PDRPAYAGPUR03:03 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)34
5CLWCHILWARIYA03:19 (Day 1)03:21 (Day 1)48
6BRKBAHRAICH03:40 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)60
7RSRISIA04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)73
8MTMATERA04:24 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)85
9NNPNANPARA JN04:40 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)94
10RBJRAIBOJHA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)107
11MINMIHINPURWA05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)119
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)129
13MUHMURTIHA05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)140
14NSANISHANGARA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)148
15BICBICHIA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)158
16MJPBMANJHRA PURAB07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)172
17KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)180
18TQNTIKUNIA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)187
19BXMBELRAYAN08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)194
20DDWDUDWA09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)223
21PLKPALIA KALAN09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)235
22BIKBHIRA KHERI10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)249
23MLNMAILANI11:00 (Day 1)Destination265

MLN GD PASS M G (52254) MAILANI to GONDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource02:50 (Day 1)0
2BIKBHIRA KHERI03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)16
3PLKPALIA KALAN03:42 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)30
4DDWDUDWA04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)42
5BXMBELRAYAN05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)71
6TQNTIKUNIA05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)78
7KYBRKHAIRATIYA BANDH ROAD H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)85
8MJPBMANJHRA PURAB05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)93
9BICBICHIA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)107
10NSANISHANGARA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)117
11MUHMURTIHA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)125
12KARHKAKRAHA REST HOUSE07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)136
13MINMIHINPURWA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)146
14RBJRAIBOJHA07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)158
15NNPNANPARA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)170
16MTMATERA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)180
17RSRISIA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)192
18BRKBAHRAICH09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)205
19CLWCHILWARIYA09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)217
20YEAMYOGENDRA DHAM H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)223
21PDRPAYAGPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)231
22BEUBISHESHWARGANJ09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)240
23BGANBANGAIN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)249
24GADMGANGA DHAM10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)258
25GNANGONDA11:15 (Day 1)Destination265

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments