52251/52252 STP ASH PASSENGER: M G /ASH STP PASSENGER: M G SITAPUR-AISHBAGH-SITAPUR

STP ASH PASS M G (52251) SITAPUR to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STPSITAPURSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KBKHAIRABAD AVADH17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)6
3BJLPBARAI JALALPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)15
4KMPKAMALAPUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)23
5SUIASURAINCHA H17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)27
6SDSIDHAULI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)34
7MANWMANWA H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)42
8AAATARIA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)47
9IJITAUNJA18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)57
10BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)68
11MBPMOHIBULLAPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)77
12ASSHAISHBAGH20:20 (Day 1)Destination86

ASH STP PASS M G (52252) AISHBAGH to SITAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2MBPMOHIBULLAPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)8
3BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)17
4IJITAUNJA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)28
5AAATARIA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)38
6SDSIDHAULI15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)51
7KMPKAMALAPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)62
8BJLPBARAI JALALPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)70
9KBKHAIRABAD AVADH16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)79
10STPSITAPUR16:35 (Day 1)Destination86

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments