52249/52250 STP ASH PASSENGER: M G /ASH STP PASSENGER: M G SITAPUR-AISHBAGH-SITAPUR

STP ASH PASS M G (52249) SITAPUR to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1STPSITAPURSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2KBKHAIRABAD AVADH05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)6
3BJLPBARAI JALALPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)15
4KMPKAMALAPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)23
5SUIASURAINCHA H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
6SDSIDHAULI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)34
7MANWMANWA H06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)42
8AAATARIA06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)47
9IJITAUNJA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)57
10BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)68
11MBPMOHIBULLAPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)77
12ASSHAISHBAGH08:20 (Day 1)Destination86

ASH STP PASS M G (52250) AISHBAGH to SITAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2MBPMOHIBULLAPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)8
3BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)17
4IJITAUNJA06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)28
5AAATARIA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)38
6MANWMANWA H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)43
7SDSIDHAULI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)51
8SUIASURAINCHA H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)58
9KMPKAMALAPUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)62
10BJLPBARAI JALALPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)70
11KBKHAIRABAD AVADH08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)79
12STPSITAPUR09:05 (Day 1)Destination86

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments