52245/52246 MLN ASH PASSENGER: M G /ASH MLN PASSENGER: M G MAILANI-AISHBAGH-MAILANI

MLN ASH PASS M G (52245) MAILANI to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource17:55 (Day 1)0
2BNKJBANKEGANJ18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)15
3GKGOLA GOKARANATH18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)25
4BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)33
5RZJRAZAGANJ18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)37
6PDPHARADAHAN H19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)45
7DEODEOKALI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)52
8LMPLAKHIMPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)60
9KITNKHIRI TOWN19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)65
10KDPSKADIPUR SANI H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)69
11OELOEL20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)74
12HAHARGAON20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)81
13PMMPERSEHRA MAL H20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)86
14JKPJHAREKAPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)92
15STPSITAPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)105
16KBKHAIRABAD AVADH22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)111
17KMPKAMALAPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)129
18SDSIDHAULI22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)140
19BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)174
20MBPMOHIBULLAPUR23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)183
21ASSHAISHBAGH00:35 (Day 2)Destination191

ASH MLN PASS M G (52246) AISHBAGH to MAILANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2MBPMOHIBULLAPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)8
3BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)17
4IJITAUNJA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)28
5AAATARIA19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)38
6MANWMANWA H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)43
7SDSIDHAULI19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)51
8SUIASURAINCHA H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)58
9KMPKAMALAPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)62
10BJLPBARAI JALALPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)70
11KBKHAIRABAD AVADH20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)79
12STPSITAPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)86
13JKPJHAREKAPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)99
14HAHARGAON21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)110
15KITNKHIRI TOWN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)126
16LMPLAKHIMPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)131
17DEODEOKALI22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)139
18PDPHARADAHAN H22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)146
19RZJRAZAGANJ23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)154
20GKGOLA GOKARANATH23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)166
21BNKJBANKEGANJ23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)176
22MLNMAILANI00:35 (Day 2)Destination191

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments