52243/52244 IZN ASH PASSENGER: M G /ASH IZN PASSENGER: M G IZZATNAGAR-AISHBAGH-IZZATNAGAR

IZN ASH PASS M G (52243) IZZATNAGAR to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2DOXDOHNA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)7
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
4DBNRDIBNAPUR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)24
6BJVBIJAURIA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
7SSCSHAHI10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)37
8LUALALAURI KHERA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)44
9PBEPILIBHIT JN11:15 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)51
10DYUDIYURI H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)58
11MALAMALA11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)63
12SNDYSANDAI H11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)70
13SGSHAHGARH12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)75
14PRSPPRASADPUR H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)79
15PPPURANPUR12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)86
16UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)90
17DYKDUDHIA KHURD12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)95
18KRYAKURRAIYA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)102
19SWSEHRAMAU13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)109
20ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)113
21MLNMAILANI13:50 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)118
22BNKJBANKEGANJ15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)133
23GKGOLA GOKARANATH15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)144
24BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)151
25RZJRAZAGANJ16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)155
26PDPHARADAHAN H16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)163
27DEODEOKALI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)170
28LMPLAKHIMPUR16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)178
29KITNKHIRI TOWN17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)183
30KDPSKADIPUR SANI H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)188
31OELOEL17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)192
32HAHARGAON17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)199
33PMMPERSEHRA MAL H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)205
34JKPJHAREKAPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)210
35STPSITAPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)224
36KBKHAIRABAD AVADH18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)230
37BJLPBARAI JALALPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)239
38KMPKAMALAPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)247
39SDSIDHAULI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)258
40AAATARIA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)271
41IJITAUNJA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)282
42BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)292
43MBPMOHIBULLAPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)301
44ASSHAISHBAGH22:10 (Day 1)Destination310

ASH IZN PASS M G (52244) AISHBAGH to IZZATNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MBPMOHIBULLAPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)8
3BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)17
4IJITAUNJA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)28
5AAATARIA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)38
6MANWMANWA H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)43
7SDSIDHAULI13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)51
8SUIASURAINCHA H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)58
9KMPKAMALAPUR13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)62
10BJLPBARAI JALALPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)70
11KBKHAIRABAD AVADH14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)79
12STPSITAPUR14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)86
13JKPJHAREKAPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)99
14HAHARGAON15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)110
15OELOEL15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)117
16KDPSKADIPUR SANI H16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)122
17KITNKHIRI TOWN16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)126
18LMPLAKHIMPUR16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)131
19DEODEOKALI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)139
20PDPHARADAHAN H16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)146
21RZJRAZAGANJ17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)154
22BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)158
23GKGOLA GOKARANATH17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)166
24BNKJBANKEGANJ18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)176
25MLNMAILANI19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)191
26SWSEHRAMAU19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)201
27KRYAKURRAIYA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)207
28DYKDUDHIA KHURD19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)214
29PPPURANPUR20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)224
30SGSHAHGARH20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)234
31MALAMALA20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)246
32PBEPILIBHIT JN20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)259
33BJVBIJAURIA21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)279
34STHSAITHAL H21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)285
35BPRBHOJIPURA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)298
36IZNIZZATNAGAR23:15 (Day 1)Destination310

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments