52241/52242 MLN ASH PASSENGER: M G /ASH MLN PASSENGER: M G MAILANI-AISHBAGH-MAILANI

MLN ASH PASS M G (52241) MAILANI to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource11:55 (Day 1)0
2BNKJBANKEGANJ12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)15
3GKGOLA GOKARANATH12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)25
4PDPHARADAHAN H13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)45
5LMPLAKHIMPUR13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)60
6KITNKHIRI TOWN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)65
7OELOEL14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)74
8HAHARGAON14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)81
9JKPJHAREKAPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)92
10STPSITAPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)105
11KBKHAIRABAD AVADH15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)111
12KMPKAMALAPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)129
13SDSIDHAULI16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)140
14AAATARIA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)152
15BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)174
16MBPMOHIBULLAPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)183
17ASSHAISHBAGH18:55 (Day 1)Destination191

ASH MLN PASS M G (52242) AISHBAGH to MAILANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2LCLUCKNOW CITY10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)2
3DALDALIGANJ10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)4
4MBPMOHIBULLAPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)8
5BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)17
6IJITAUNJA10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)27
7AAATARIA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)38
8SDSIDHAULI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)50
9KMPKAMALAPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)61
10KBKHAIRABAD AVADH12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)79
11STPSITAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)85
12JKPJHAREKAPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)99
13HAHARGAON13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)110
14OELOEL13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)117
15KITNKHIRI TOWN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)126
16LMPLAKHIMPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)131
17DEODEOKALI14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)139
18PDPHARADAHAN H14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)146
19GKGOLA GOKARANATH15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)166
20BNKJBANKEGANJ15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)176
21MLNMAILANI16:10 (Day 1)Destination192

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments