52237/52238 PBE ASH PASSENGER: M G /ASH PBE PASSENGER: M G PILIBHIT JN-AISHBAGH-PILIBHIT JN

PBE ASH PASS M G (52237) PILIBHIT JN to AISHBAGH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2SGSHAHGARH04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)24
3PPPURANPUR04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)35
4DYKDUDHIA KHURD05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)44
5KRYAKURRAIYA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)51
6SWSEHRAMAU05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)57
7MLNMAILANI06:15 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)67
8BNKJBANKEGANJ06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)82
9GKGOLA GOKARANATH07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)92
10BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)100
11RZJRAZAGANJ07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)104
12PDPHARADAHAN H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)112
13DEODEOKALI08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)119
14LMPLAKHIMPUR08:11 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)127
15KITNKHIRI TOWN08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)132
16KDPSKADIPUR SANI H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)136
17OELOEL08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)141
18HAHARGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)148
19PMMPERSEHRA MAL H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)154
20JKPJHAREKAPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)159
21BUGNBHURJIHA BARAGN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)164
22STPSITAPUR09:48 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)173
23KBKHAIRABAD AVADH10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)179
24BJLPBARAI JALALPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)188
25KMPKAMALAPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)196
26SUIASURAINCHA H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)200
27SDSIDHAULI10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)207
28MANWMANWA H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)215
29AAATARIA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)220
30IJITAUNJA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)230
31BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)241
32MBPMOHIBULLAPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)250
33ASSHAISHBAGH13:00 (Day 1)Destination259

ASH PBE PASS M G (52238) AISHBAGH to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASSHAISHBAGHSource03:10 (Day 1)0
2MBPMOHIBULLAPUR03:41 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)8
3BKTBAKSHI KA TALAB03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)17
4SDSIDHAULI04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)51
5KMPKAMALAPUR05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)62
6KBKHAIRABAD AVADH05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)79
7STPSITAPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)86
8JKPJHAREKAPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)99
9PMMPERSEHRA MAL H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)104
10HAHARGAON06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)110
11OELOEL07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)117
12KDPSKADIPUR SANI H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)122
13KITNKHIRI TOWN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)126
14LMPLAKHIMPUR07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)131
15DEODEOKALI07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)139
16PDPHARADAHAN H08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)146
17RZJRAZAGANJ08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)154
18BFVBAHELIA BUZURG H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)158
19GKGOLA GOKARANATH08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)166
20BNKJBANKEGANJ09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)176
21MLNMAILANI09:55 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)191
22ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)196
23SWSEHRAMAU10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)201
24KRYAKURRAIYA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)207
25DYKDUDHIA KHURD10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)214
26UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)219
27PPPURANPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)224
28PRSPPRASADPUR H11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)231
29SGSHAHGARH11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)234
30SNDYSANDAI H11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)239
31MALAMALA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)246
32DYUDIYURI H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)251
33PBEPILIBHIT JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination259

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments