52235/52236 PBE SZP PASSENGER: M G /SZP PBE PASSENGER: M G PILIBHIT JN-SHAHJAHANPUR-PILIBHIT JN

PBE SZP PASS M G (52235) PILIBHIT JN to SHAHJAHANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2PTPRPRATABPUR H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)6
3PUFPAUTA H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)11
4BFPABHOPATPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)19
5SNZSHERGANJ H18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)27
6BSURBISALPUR18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)37
7MIWMIGHAUNA H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)42
8CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
9ZNPZINDPURA H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)48
10VZPHVAZEER PUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)52
11NOHNIGOHI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)59
12DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)65
13SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)79
14SZPSHAHJAHANPUR20:55 (Day 1)Destination84

SZP PBE PASS M G (52236) SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)4
3KIEKHIRIA KHURD H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
4ARXARELI H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)15
5DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)18
6NOHNIGOHI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)24
7VZPHVAZEER PUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)31
8ZNPZINDPURA H18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)35
9CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)38
10MIWMIGHAUNA H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)42
11BSURBISALPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)47
12BFPABHOPATPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)64
13PBEPILIBHIT JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination84

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments