52233/52234 PBE SZP PASSENGER: M G /SZP PBE PASSENGER: M G PILIBHIT JN-SHAHJAHANPUR-PILIBHIT JN

PBE SZP PASS M G (52233) PILIBHIT JN to SHAHJAHANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2PTPRPRATABPUR H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)6
3PUFPAUTA H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)11
4BFPABHOPATPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)19
5SNZSHERGANJ H10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)27
6BSURBISALPUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)37
7MIWMIGHAUNA H11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)42
8CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)46
9ZNPZINDPURA H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)48
10VZPHVAZEER PUR11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)52
11NOHNIGOHI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)59
12DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)65
13ARXARELI H12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)68
14KIEKHIRIA KHURD H12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)72
15SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)79
16SZPSHAHJAHANPUR13:05 (Day 1)Destination84

SZP PBE PASS M G (52234) SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)4
3KIEKHIRIA KHURD H13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)11
4ARXARELI H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)15
5DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)18
6NOHNIGOHI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)24
7VZPHVAZEER PUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)31
8ZNPZINDPURA H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)35
9CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)38
10MIWMIGHAUNA H14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)42
11BSURBISALPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)47
12SNZSHERGANJ H15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)56
13BFPABHOPATPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)64
14PUFPAUTA H15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)72
15PTPRPRATABPUR H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)77
16PBEPILIBHIT JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination84

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments