52231/52232 PBE SZP PASSENGER: M G /SZP PBE PASSENGER: M G PILIBHIT JN-SHAHJAHANPUR-PILIBHIT JN

PBE SZP PASS M G (52231) PILIBHIT JN to SHAHJAHANPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PUFPAUTA H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)11
3BFPABHOPATPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
4SNZSHERGANJ H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)27
5BSURBISALPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)37
6MIWMIGHAUNA H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)42
7CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)46
8ZNPZINDPURA H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)48
9VZPHVAZEER PUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)52
10NOHNIGOHI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)59
11DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)65
12ARXARELI H09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)68
13KIEKHIRIA KHURD H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)72
14SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)79
15SZPSHAHJAHANPUR10:00 (Day 1)Destination84

SZP PBE PASS M G (52232) SHAHJAHANPUR to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SZPSHAHJAHANPURSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2SZNSHAHBAZNAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)4
3KIEKHIRIA KHURD H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)11
4ARXARELI H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)15
5DOTDHAKIA TIWARI H11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)18
6NOHNIGOHI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)24
7VZPHVAZEER PUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)31
8ZNPZINDPURA H12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)35
9CKSRCHAKSAFAURA H12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)38
10MIWMIGHAUNA H12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)42
11BSURBISALPUR12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)47
12SNZSHERGANJ H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)56
13BFPABHOPATPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)64
14PUFPAUTA H13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)72
15PBEPILIBHIT JN13:45 (Day 1)Destination84

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments