52225/52226 PBE LMP PASSENGER: M G /MLN PBE PASSENGER: M G PILIBHIT JN-LAKHIMPUR-PILIBHIT JN

PBE LMP PASS M G (52225) PILIBHIT JN to LAKHIMPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MALAMALA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)12
3SGSHAHGARH21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)24
4PPPURANPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)35
5DYKDUDHIA KHURD22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)44
6KRYAKURRAIYA22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)51
7SWSEHRAMAU22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)57
8MLNMAILANI23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)67
9BNKJBANKEGANJ23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)82
10GKGOLA GOKARANATH23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)92
11PDPHARADAHAN H00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)112
12DEODEOKALI00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)119
13LMPLAKHIMPUR01:45 (Day 2)Destination127

MLN PBE PASS M G (52226) MAILANI to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource17:50 (Day 1)0
2ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)5
3SWSEHRAMAU18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)9
4KRYAKURRAIYA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)15
5DYKDUDHIA KHURD18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
6UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)32
8PRSPPRASADPUR H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)39
9SGSHAHGARH19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)43
10SNDYSANDAI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
11MALAMALA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)54
12DYUDIYURI H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)60
13PBEPILIBHIT JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination67

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments