52223/52224 PBE MLN PASSENGER: M G /LMP PBE PASSENGER: M G PILIBHIT JN-MAILANI-PILIBHIT JN

PBE MLN PASS M G (52223) PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2DYUDIYURI H18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)7
3MALAMALA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)12
4SNDYSANDAI H18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)19
5SGSHAHGARH18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)24
6PRSPPRASADPUR H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)35
8UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)39
9DYKDUDHIA KHURD19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)44
10KRYAKURRAIYA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)51
11SWSEHRAMAU19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)57
12ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)62
13MLNMAILANI20:10 (Day 1)Destination67

LMP PBE PASS M G (52224) LAKHIMPUR to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMPLAKHIMPURSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2DEODEOKALI04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)8
3PDPHARADAHAN H04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)14
4GKGOLA GOKARANATH05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)34
5BNKJBANKEGANJ05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)44
6MLNMAILANI06:05 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)60
7ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)65
8SWSEHRAMAU06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)69
9KRYAKURRAIYA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)76
10DYKDUDHIA KHURD06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)83
11UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)87
12PPPURANPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)92
13PRSPPRASADPUR H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)99
14SGSHAHGARH07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)103
15SNDYSANDAI H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)108
16MALAMALA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)115
17DYUDIYURI H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)120
18PBEPILIBHIT JN08:25 (Day 1)Destination127

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments