52221/52222 PBE MLN PASSENGER: M G /MLN PBE PASSENGER: M G PILIBHIT JN-MAILANI-PILIBHIT JN

PBE MLN PASS M G (52221) PILIBHIT JN to MAILANI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DYUDIYURI H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)7
3MALAMALA15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)12
4SNDYSANDAI H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)19
5SGSHAHGARH15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)24
6PRSPPRASADPUR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)27
7PPPURANPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)35
8UDKNUDAYPUR KHURD H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)39
9DYKDUDHIA KHURD16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)44
10KRYAKURRAIYA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)51
11SWSEHRAMAU16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)57
12ALNPAKELA HANSPUR H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)62
13MLNMAILANI17:35 (Day 1)Destination67

MLN PBE PASS M G (52222) MAILANI to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLNMAILANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2SWSEHRAMAU04:47 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)9
3KRYAKURRAIYA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)15
4DYKDUDHIA KHURD05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)22
5PPPURANPUR05:24 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)32
6SGSHAHGARH05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)43
7MALAMALA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)54
8PBEPILIBHIT JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination67

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments