52207/52208 IZN PBE PASSENGER: M G /PBE IZN PASSENGER: M G IZZATNAGAR-PILIBHIT JN-IZZATNAGAR

IZN PBE PASS M G (52207) IZZATNAGAR to PILIBHIT JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2DOXDOHNA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)7
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)12
4DBNRDIBNAPUR H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)24
6BJVBIJAURIA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)30
7SSCSHAHI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)37
8LUALALAURI KHERA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)44
9PBEPILIBHIT JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination51

PBE IZN PASS M G (52208) PILIBHIT JN to IZZATNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2LUALALAURI KHERA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)6
3SSCSHAHI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)13
4BJVBIJAURIA07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)26
6DBNRDIBNAPUR H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)30
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN08:21 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)39
8DOXDOHNA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)43
9IZNIZZATNAGAR09:20 (Day 1)Destination51

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments