52203/52204 IZN TPU PASSENGER/TPU IZN PASSENGER: M G IZZATNAGAR-TANAKPUR-IZZATNAGAR

IZN TPU PASS (52203) IZZATNAGAR to TANAKPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2DOXDOHNA16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)7
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)12
4DBNRDIBNAPUR H16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)24
6BJVBIJAURIA16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)30
7SSCSHAHI17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)37
8LUALALAURI KHERA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)44
9PBEPILIBHIT JN17:30 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)51
10NRYNYORIYA HUSENPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)66
11MJZMAJHOLA PAKARYA18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)76
12KHMAKHATIMA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)89
13CKKCHAKARPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)96
14BNSABANBASA19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)104
15TPUTANAKPUR20:40 (Day 1)Destination113

TPU IZN PASS M G (52204) TANAKPUR to IZZATNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPUTANAKPURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BNSABANBASA07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)9
3CKKCHAKARPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)17
4KHMAKHATIMA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)24
5MJZMAJHOLA PAKARYA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)37
6NRYNYORIYA HUSENPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)47
7PBEPILIBHIT JN09:00 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)62
8LUALALAURI KHERA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)69
9SSCSHAHI10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)76
10BJVBIJAURIA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)83
11STHSAITHAL H10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)89
12DBNRDIBNAPUR H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)93
13BPRBHOJIPURA JN10:59 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)101
14DOXDOHNA11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)106
15IZNIZZATNAGAR11:50 (Day 1)Destination113

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments