52181/52182 DHO TPO PASSENGER: N G /TPO BARI PASSENGER: N G DHAULPUR-TANTPUR-DHAULPUR

DHO TPO PASS N G (52181) DHAULPUR to TANTPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHOADHAULPURSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2NPHNURPURA H10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)7
3GISGARHI SANDRA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)18
4SRTESOOROTHEE11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)22
5BARIBARI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)31
6MHFMOHARI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)40
7BEDBASERI12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
8BFGBAGTHAR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)52
9TPOTANTPUR13:05 (Day 1)Destination58

TPO BARI PASS N G (52182) TANTPUR to BARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPOTANTPURSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BFGBAGTHAR13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)6
3BEDBASERI13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)12
4MHFMOHARI14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)18
5BARIBARI14:30 (Day 1)Destination27

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments