52179/52180 DHO SRMT PASSENGER: N G /SRMT DHO PASSENGER: N G DHAULPUR-SIRMUTTRA-DHAULPUR

DHO SRMT PASS N G (52179) DHAULPUR to SIRMUTTRA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHOADHAULPURSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2NPHNURPURA H04:14 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)7
3GISGARHI SANDRA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)18
4SRTESOOROTHEE04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)22
5BARIBARI05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)31
6MHFMOHARI05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)40
7RNBRANPURA05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)48
8AGEANGAI H06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)56
9SRMTSIRMUTTRA07:00 (Day 1)Destination70

SRMT DHO PASS N G (52180) SIRMUTTRA to DHAULPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRMTSIRMUTTRASource07:20 (Day 1)0
2AGEANGAI H07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)14
3RNBRANPURA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)22
4MHFMOHARI08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)30
5BARIBARI08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)39
6SRTESOOROTHEE09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)47
7GISGARHI SANDRA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)52
8NPHNURPURA H09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)63
9DHOADHAULPUR10:15 (Day 1)Destination70

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments