52177/52178 SBL SOE PASSENGER: NG /SOE SBL PASSENGER: N G SABALGARH-SHEOPUR KALAN-SABALGARH

SBL SOE PASS NG (52177) SABALGARH to SHEOPUR KALAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBLSABALGARHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2RMPHRAMPAHARI06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)8
3BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD06:51 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
4KAKNKAIMARAKALAN07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)24
5BIBBIRPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)32
6SPRASILLIPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)45
7IKDIKDORI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)54
8TKLNTARRA KALAN09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)64
9SEXSERONI ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)68
10KJPKHOJEEPURA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)72
11DGPIDURGAPURI10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)83
12GIWGIRDHARPUR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)86
13DTQDATARDA KALAN11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)98
14SOESHEOPUR KALAN11:50 (Day 1)Destination107

SOE SBL PASS N G (52178) SHEOPUR KALAN to SABALGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOESHEOPUR KALANSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2DTQDATARDA KALAN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)8
3GIWGIRDHARPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)20
4DGPIDURGAPURI15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)23
5KJPKHOJEEPURA15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)34
6SEXSERONI ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)38
7TKLNTARRA KALAN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)43
8IKDIKDORI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)52
9SPRASILLIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)61
10BIBBIRPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)74
11KAKNKAIMARAKALAN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)82
12BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)92
13RMPHRAMPAHARI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)98
14SBLSABALGARH19:35 (Day 1)Destination107

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments