52175/52176 GWO SBL PASSENGER: N G /SBL GWO PASSENGER: N G GWALIOR NG-SABALGARH-GWALIOR NG

GWO SBL PASS N G (52175) GWALIOR NG to SABALGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWOGWALIOR NGSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2GOPAGHOSIPURA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)3
3MTJLMOTIJHEEL10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)8
4BMZBAMOUR GAON10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)19
5SMVSUMAOLI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)39
6JPOJORA ALAPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)50
7KQSKAILARAS13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)70
8SBLSABALGARH14:10 (Day 1)Destination92

SBL GWO PASS N G (52176) SABALGARH to GWALIOR NG

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBLSABALGARHSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2KQSKAILARAS16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)22
3JPOJORA ALAPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)41
4SMVSUMAOLI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)53
5BMZBAMOUR GAON18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)73
6GOPAGHOSIPURA19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)88
7GWOGWALIOR NG19:55 (Day 1)Destination92

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments