52173/52174 GWO SBL PASSENGER: N G /SBL GWO PASSENGER: N G GWALIOR NG-SABALGARH-GWALIOR NG

GWO SBL PASS N G (52173) GWALIOR NG to SABALGARH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWOGWALIOR NGSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2GOPAGHOSIPURA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)3
3MTJLMOTIJHEEL16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)8
4MIALMILAVALI H16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)14
5BMZBAMOUR GAON16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)19
6ABEAMBIKESHWAR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)33
7SMVSUMAOLI17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)39
8THRTHARA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)46
9JPOJORA ALAPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)50
10SKUSIKRODA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)58
11BHATBHATPURA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)61
12KQSKAILARAS19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)70
13SYFSEMAI19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)80
14PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)86
15SBLSABALGARH20:30 (Day 1)Destination92

SBL GWO PASS N G (52174) SABALGARH to GWALIOR NG

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBLSABALGARHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)6
3SYFSEMAI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)11
4KQSKAILARAS07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)22
5BHATBHATPURA07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)31
6SKUSIKRODA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)34
7JPOJORA ALAPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)41
8THRTHARA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)46
9SMVSUMAOLI08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)53
10ABEAMBIKESHWAR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)59
11BMZBAMOUR GAON09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)73
12MIALMILAVALI H09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)78
13MTJLMOTIJHEEL10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)84
14GOPAGHOSIPURA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)88
15GWOGWALIOR NG11:15 (Day 1)Destination92

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments