52171/52172 GWO SOE PASSENGER/SOE GWO PASSENGER: N G GWALIOR NG-SHEOPUR KALAN-GWALIOR NG

GWO SOE PASS (52171) GWALIOR NG to SHEOPUR KALAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GWOGWALIOR NGSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2GOPAGHOSIPURA06:47 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)3
3MTJLMOTIJHEEL07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)8
4MIALMILAVALI H07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)14
5BMZBAMOUR GAON07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)19
6ABEAMBIKESHWAR08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)33
7SMVSUMAOLI08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)39
8THRTHARA09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)46
9JPOJORA ALAPUR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)50
10SKUSIKRODA09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)58
11BHATBHATPURA09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)61
12KQSKAILARAS10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)70
13SYFSEMAI10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)80
14PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)86
15SBLSABALGARH11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)92
16RMPHRAMPAHARI12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)101
17BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)107
18KAKNKAIMARAKALAN12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)116
19BIBBIRPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)124
20SPRASILLIPUR13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)138
21IKDIKDORI14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)147
22TKLNTARRA KALAN15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)156
23SEXSERONI ROAD15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)161
24KJPKHOJEEPURA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)165
25DURPDURGAPURI16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)176
26GIWGIRDHARPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)179
27DTQDATARDA KALAN16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)191
28SOESHEOPUR KALAN17:25 (Day 1)Destination199

SOE GWO PASS N G (52172) SHEOPUR KALAN to GWALIOR NG

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOESHEOPUR KALANSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2DTQDATARDA KALAN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)8
3GIWGIRDHARPUR07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)20
4DGPIDURGAPURI07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
5KJPKHOJEEPURA07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)34
6SEXSERONI ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)38
7TKLNTARRA KALAN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)43
8IKDIKDORI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)52
9SPRASILLIPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
10BIBBIRPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)74
11KAKNKAIMARAKALAN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)82
12BJPRBIJAIPUR ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)92
13RMPHRAMPAHARI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)98
14SBLSABALGARH11:40 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)107
15PPCKPIPALWALI CHOWKI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)113
16SYFSEMAI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)119
17KQSKAILARAS13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)129
18BHATBHATPURA13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)138
19SKUSIKRODA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)141
20JPOJORA ALAPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)148
21THRTHARA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)153
22SMVSUMAOLI14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)160
23ABEAMBIKESHWAR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)166
24BMZBAMOUR GAON15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)180
25MIALMILAVALI H15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)185
26MTJLMOTIJHEEL16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)191
27GOPAGHOSIPURA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)196
28GWOGWALIOR NG17:10 (Day 1)Destination199

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments