52143/52144 PLO ARVI PASSENGER: N G /ARVI PLO PASSENGER: N G PULGAON JN-ARVI-PULGAON JN

PLO ARVI PASS N G (52143) PULGAON JN to ARVI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLOPULGAON JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2SRTASORTA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)5
3VULVIRUL09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)9
4RHOTROHNA TOWN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)15
5DNZDHANORI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)20
6PRGTPARGOTHAN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)24
7PCGNPACHEGAON11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)27
8KBGNKHUBGAON11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)31
9ARVIARVI11:50 (Day 1)Destination34

ARVI PLO PASS N G (52144) ARVI to PULGAON JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ARVIARVISource12:10 (Day 1)0
2KBGNKHUBGAON12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)4
3PCGNPACHEGAON12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)7
4PRGTPARGOTHAN13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)11
5DNZDHANORI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)14
6RHOTROHNA TOWN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)19
7VULVIRUL14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)25
8SRTASORTA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)29
9PLOPULGAON JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination34

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments