52137/52138 MZR ELP PASSENGER: N G /ELP MZR PASSENGER: N G MURTAJAPUR-ACHALPUR-MURTAJAPUR

MZR ELP PASS N G (52137) MURTAJAPUR to ACHALPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZRMURTAJAPURSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2LPULAKHPURI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)12
3BASABANOSA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)22
4LGNLEHGAON08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)29
5KXDKOKALDA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)35
6KTNIKAPUSTALNI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)41
7ANJANJANGAON09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)50
8PTRTPATHROT09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)57
9KSBGKHUSTA BURZURG09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)64
10CMKCHAMAK10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)67
11NBGHNOWBAGH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)72
12ELPACHALPUR10:45 (Day 1)Destination76

ELP MZR PASS N G (52138) ACHALPUR to MURTAJAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ELPACHALPURSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2NBGHNOWBAGH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)4
3CMKCHAMAK11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)8
4KSBGKHUSTA BURZURG11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)12
5PTRTPATHROT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)18
6ANJANJANGAON12:27 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)26
7KTNIKAPUSTALNI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)34
8KXDKOKALDA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)41
9LGNLEHGAON13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)47
10BASABANOSA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)54
11LPULAKHPURI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)64
12MZRMURTAJAPUR14:45 (Day 1)Destination76

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments