52131/52132 MZR YTL PASSENGER: N G /YTL MZR PASSENGER: N G MURTAJAPUR-YAVATMAL-MURTAJAPUR

MZR YTL PASS N G (52131) MURTAJAPUR to YAVATMAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZRMURTAJAPURSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2MZRTMURTAJAPUR TOWN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)1
3KQVKINKHED07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)12
4VLNVILEGAON07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)19
5BDKEBHADSIVNI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)23
6POHEPOHE08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)26
7KRJAKARANJA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)31
8KRJTKARANJA TOWN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)33
9SMTNSOMTHAN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)43
10SWQSANGWI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)48
11WRDWARUDKHED09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)54
12DWMDARWHA MOTI BAGH JN09:56 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)71
13TPNTAPONA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)82
14LDDLADKHED10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)88
15LINGLING10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)93
16LSNLASINA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)100
17YTLYAVATMAL11:40 (Day 1)Destination112

YTL MZR PASS N G (52132) YAVATMAL to MURTAJAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1YTLYAVATMALSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2LSNLASINA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)11
3LINGLING12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)19
4LDDLADKHED13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)24
5TPNTAPONA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)30
6DWMDARWHA MOTI BAGH JN13:24 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)41
7WRDWARUDKHED14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)58
8SWQSANGWI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)64
9SMTNSOMTHAN14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)68
10KRJTKARANJA TOWN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)79
11KRJAKARANJA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)81
12POHEPOHE15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)86
13BDKEBHADSIVNI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)89
14VLNVILEGAON15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)93
15KQVKINKHED15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)100
16MZRTMURTAJAPUR TOWN16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)111
17MZRMURTAJAPUR16:25 (Day 1)Destination112

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments