52121/52122 PC JMNR PASSENGER: N G /JMNR PC PASSENGER: N G PACHORA JN-JAMNER-PACHORA JN

PC JMNR PASS N G (52121) PACHORA JN to JAMNER

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PCPACHORA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2VRKDVARKHEDI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)11
3PMGNPIMPALGAON08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)20
4SDRNSHENDURNI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)28
5PHUPAHUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)40
6BGRBHAGDARA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)48
7JMNRJAMNER10:05 (Day 1)Destination56

JMNR PC PASS N G (52122) JAMNER to PACHORA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMNRJAMNERSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2BGRBHAGDARA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)8
3PHUPAHUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)16
4SDRNSHENDURNI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)27
5PMGNPIMPALGAON12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)35
6VRKDVARKHEDI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)45
7PCPACHORA JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination56

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments