52087/52088 SIKR CUR PASSENGER/CUR SIKR PASSENGER: SIKAR JN-CHURU-SIKAR JN

SIKR CUR PASS (52087) SIKAR JN to CHURU

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)15
3LNHLACHHMANGARH SK17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)27
4FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)47
5QMRSKAYAMSAR18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)58
6RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)66
7MWRMAHANSAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)72
8BUBBISSAU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)78
9CURCHURU19:20 (Day 1)Destination90

CUR SIKR PASS (52088) CHURU to SIKAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2BUBBISSAU08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)12
3MWRMAHANSAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)18
4RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)23
5QMRSKAYAMSAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)31
6FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)43
7LNHLACHHMANGARH SK09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)63
8RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)75
9SIKRSIKAR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination90

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments