52085/52086 JP SIKR PASSENGER/SIKR JP PASSENGER: JAIPUR-SIKAR JN-JAIPUR

JP SIKR PASS (52085) JAIPUR to SIKAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)4
3NDHNINDHAR BENAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)11
4BHGBHATON KI GALI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)23
5COMCHOMUN SAMOD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)29
6LHWLOHARWARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)34
7GNDGOVINDGARH MALK07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)39
8CODCHHOTA GUDHA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)49
9RGSRINGAS JN07:59 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)57
10SNTHSONTHALIYA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)64
11BOTIBAORI THIKRIA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)69
12PLSNPALSANA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)80
13RNISRANOLISHISHU09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)88
14GIOGORIYAN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)94
15SIKRSIKAR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination107

SIKR JP PASS (52086) SIKAR JN to JAIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2GIOGORIYAN17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)14
3RNISRANOLISHISHU17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)19
4PLSNPALSANA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)27
5BOTIBAORI THIKRIA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)39
6SNTHSONTHALIYA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)43
7RGSRINGAS JN18:34 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)50
8CODCHHOTA GUDHA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)59
9GNDGOVINDGARH MALK19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)68
10LHWLOHARWARA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)73
11COMCHOMUN SAMOD19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)79
12BHGBHATON KI GALI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)85
13NDHNINDHAR BENAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)96
14DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)104
15JPJAIPUR20:35 (Day 1)Destination107

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments