52083/52084 JP SIKR PASSENGER/SIKR JP PASSENGER: JAIPUR-SIKAR JN-JAIPUR

JP SIKR PASS (52083) JAIPUR to SIKAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)4
3NDHNINDHAR BENAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)11
4BHGBHATON KI GALI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)23
5COMCHOMUN SAMOD10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
6LHWLOHARWARA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)34
7GNDGOVINDGARH MALK11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)39
8CODCHHOTA GUDHA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)49
9RGSRINGAS JN11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)57
10SNTHSONTHALIYA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)64
11BOTIBAORI THIKRIA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)69
12PLSNPALSANA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)80
13RNISRANOLISHISHU12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)88
14GIOGORIYAN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)94
15SIKRSIKAR JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination107

SIKR JP PASS (52084) SIKAR JN to JAIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2GIOGORIYAN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)14
3RNISRANOLISHISHU14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)19
4PLSNPALSANA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)27
5BOTIBAORI THIKRIA15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)39
6SNTHSONTHALIYA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)43
7RGSRINGAS JN15:48 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)50
8CODCHHOTA GUDHA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)59
9GNDGOVINDGARH MALK16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)68
10LHWLOHARWARA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)73
11COMCHOMUN SAMOD16:40 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)79
12BHGBHATON KI GALI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)85
13NDHNINDHAR BENAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)96
14DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)104
15JPJAIPUR17:55 (Day 1)Destination107

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments