52075/52076 MJ MVJ PASSENGER/MVJ MJ PASSENGER: MARWAR JN-MAVLI JN-MARWAR JN

MJ MVJ PASS (52075) MARWAR JN to MAVLI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 30 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2FLDPHULAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)25
3GGOGORAM GHAT15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
4KBKKHAMIL GHAT16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)46
5DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)52
6DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)62
7KRKMKHARA KAMERI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)75
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)82
9LSGLAWA SARDARGARH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)92
10KXAKUANRIYA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)107
11KDLKANKROLI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)122
12BJNBEJNAL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)130
13NDTNATHDWARA19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)136
14TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)141
15MVJMAVLI JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination151

MVJ MJ PASS (52076) MAVLI JN to MARWAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 30 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVJMAVLI JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)10
3NDTNATHDWARA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)15
4BJNBEJNAL07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)21
5KDLKANKROLI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)29
6KXAKUANRIYA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)44
7LSGLAWA SARDARGARH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)58
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)68
9KBKKHAMIL GHAT10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)104
10GGOGORAM GHAT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)118
11FLDPHULAD11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)126
12MJMARWAR JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination151

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments