52073/52074 MJ MVJ PASSENGER: M G /MVJ MJ PASSENGER: M G MARWAR JN-MAVLI JN-MARWAR JN

MJ MVJ PASS M G (52073) MARWAR JN to MAVLI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MJMARWAR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2FLDPHULAD06:04 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)25
3GGOGORAM GHAT06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)32
4KBKKHAMIL GHAT07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)46
5DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)52
6DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)62
7KRKMKHARA KAMERI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)75
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)82
9LSGLAWA SARDARGARH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)92
10KXAKUANRIYA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)107
11KDLKANKROLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)122
12BJNBEJNAL10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)130
13NDTNATHDWARA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)136
14TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)141
15MVJMAVLI JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination151

MVJ MJ PASS M G (52074) MAVLI JN to MARWAR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVJMAVLI JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2TMGNTHAMLA MOGANA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)10
3NDTNATHDWARA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)15
4BJNBEJNAL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)21
5KDLKANKROLI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)29
6KXAKUANRIYA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)44
7LSGLAWA SARDARGARH20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)58
8CBGCHARBHUJA ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)68
9KRKMKHARA KAMERI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)76
10DJKRDOLAJI KA KHERA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)89
11DOHMDEVGARH MADRIYA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)99
12KBKKHAMIL GHAT22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)104
13GGOGORAM GHAT23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)118
14FLDPHULAD23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)126
15MJMARWAR JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination151

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments