52045/52046 MKRL DB PASSENGER: NG /DB MKRL PASSENGER: NG MOTI KORAL-DABHOI JN-MOTI KORAL

MKRL DB PASS NG (52045) MOTI KORAL to DABHOI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKRLMOTI KORALSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2NRURNARESHWAR ROAD13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)4
3SNADSANIYAD13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)10
4BCHRBACHAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)14
5CRNDCHORANDA JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)19
6BRTLBHARTHALI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)23
7MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN15:20 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
8KNDRKANDARI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)32
9GNPTGANAPATPURA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)35
10KVKAYAVAROHAN17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)41
11PRKAPARIKHA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)45
12BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)48
13NADANADA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)54
14DBDABHOI JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination59

DB MKRL PASS NG (52046) DABHOI JN to MOTI KORAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)27
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN07:35 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)31
9BRTLBHARTHALI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)36
10CRNDCHORANDA JN10:50 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)40
11BCHRBACHAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)45
12SNADSANIYAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)49
13NRURNARESHWAR ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)55
14MKRLMOTI KORAL12:15 (Day 1)Destination59

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments