52041/52042 MYG DB PASSENGER: N G /DB MYG PASSENGER: N G MIYAGAM KARJAN JN-DABHOI JN-MIYAGAM KARJAN JN

MYG DB PASS N G (52041) MIYAGAM KARJAN JN to DABHOI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2KNDRKANDARI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)8
3GNPTGANAPATPURA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)12
4KVKAYAVAROHAN10:19 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)18
5PRKAPARIKHA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)22
6BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)25
7NADANADA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)31
8DBDABHOI JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination36

DB MYG PASS N G (52042) DABHOI JN to MIYAGAM KARJAN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBDABHOI JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2NADANADA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)5
3BRPMBARIPUR MANDALA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)11
4PRKAPARIKHA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)14
5KVKAYAVAROHAN12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)18
6GNPTGANAPATPURA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)24
7KNDRKANDARI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)28
8MYGLMIYAGAM KARJAN JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination36

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments